I liga

Wyszukaj

I liga grupa I

M  PUNKTY  Pkty
dom
Pkty
wyjazd
Bramki Z R P
1. RED Devils Chojnice 18 43 24/27 19/27 91 - 42 14 1 3
2. Constract Lubawa 17 37 18/24 19/27 74 - 37 12 1 4
3. Persa MOSIR AZS UZ Zielona Góra 17 36 24/27 12/24 100 - 64 11 3 3
4. Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 18 35 22/27 13/27 54 - 44 11 2 5
5. Futsal Club Kartuzy 18 31 16/24 15/30 92 - 81 10 1 7
6. AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 30 20/27 10/27 68 - 56 9 3 6
7. GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 18 24 12/27 13/27 58 - 48 7 3 8
8. KS Futsal Oborniki 18 22 12/27 10/27 56- 60 7 1 10
9. Team Lębork 18 22 13/24 9/30 81 - 73 7 1 10
10. Mieszko Gniezno 18 16 13/30 3/24 55 - 84 5 1 12
11. Politechnika Gdańska 18 13 4/27 9/27 31 - 94 4 1 13
12. Unisław Team 18 3 3/27 0/27 37 - 111 1 0 17

Terminarz

  • 1 23.09 18:00 Constract Lubawa - Futsal Club Kartuzy 6:3 
    23.09 18:00 Unisław Team PBDI - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:1
    23.09 20:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Politechnika Gdańska 9:2
    24.09 16:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - Mieszko Gniezno 6:4
    24.09 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4:1
    10.10 20:00 Team Lębork - Red Devils Chojnice 2:9
  • 230.09 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Team Lębork 5:0 (walkower)
    30.09 17:00 KS Futsal ObornikiUnisław Tam PBDI 3:1
    30.09 19:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Constract Lubawa 1:2
    30.09 20:00 Politechnika Gdańska - Red Devils Chojnice 1:4
    01.10 11:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski  2:4
    01.10 17:00 Futsal Club Kartuzy - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4:2
  • 3 07.10 17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Mieszko Gniezno 8:2
    07.10 18:00 Constract Lubawa - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 2:0
    07.10 19:30 Red Devils Chojnice - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8:1
    08.10 15:30 Team Lębork - KS Futsal Oborniki 4:6
    08.10 16:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - Politechnika Gdańska 11:2
    18.11 16:00 Unisław Team PBDI - Futsal Club Kartuzy 3:5
  • 414.10 17:00 KS Futsal Oborniki - Red Devils Chojnice 1:3
    14.10 18:00 Politechnika Gdańska - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2:2
    14.10 19:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2:1
    14.10 19:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Unisław Team PBDI 3:1
    15.10 16:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski Constract Lubawa 5:3
    15.10 17:00 Futsal Club Kartuzy - Team Lębork 5:4
  • 5 21.10 18:00 Constract Lubawa - Politechnika Gdańska 10:0
    21.10 19:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KS Futsal Oborniki 2:2
    22.10 13:00 Unisław Team PBDI - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 2:3
    22.10 17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 4:4 
    22.10 17:00 Team Lębork - Mieszko Gniezno 8:2
    22.10 18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Club Kartuzy 5:6
  • 6 28.10 18:00 Constract Lubawa - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1:2
    28.10 18:00 Politechnika Gdańska - KS Futsal Oborniki 1:2
    28.10 19:00 Futsal Club Kartuzy - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:5
    28.10 19:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Red Devils Chojnice 1:4
    28.10 20:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Team Lębork 4:3
    29.10 15:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - Unisław Team PBDI 15:1
  • 7 04.11 19:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Mieszko Gniezno 8:0
    05.11 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki - Futsal Club Kartuzy 2:6
    05.11 17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Politechnika Gdańska 4:1
    05.11 17:00 Red Devils Chojnice - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 5:1
    05.11 17:00 Team Lębork - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 5:5
    08.11 18:00 Unisław Team PBDI - Constract Lubawa 4:11
  • 8 18.11 18:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5:3
    18.11 18:30 Politechnika Gdańska - Futsal Club Kartuzy 1:12
    18.11 20:00 Constract Lubawa - Team Lębork 1:7
    19.11 20:00 Mieszko Gniezno - KS Futsal Oborniki 4:2
    19.11 17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Unisław Team PBDI 9:1
    19.11 17:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - Red Devils Chojnice 4:5
  • 9 25.11 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 5:2
    25.11 16:00 Unisław Team PBDI - Politechnika Gdańska 2:4 
    25.11 19:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Futsal Club Kartuzy 6:5
    25.11 20:30 KS Futsal Oborniki - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 2:3
    26.11 15:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Team Lębork 2:4
    26.11 18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - Constract Lubawa 2:1
  • 1002.12 18:00 Constract Lubawa - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 7:1
    02.12 18:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Futsal Club Kartuzy 6:4
    02.12 18:00 Politechnika Gdańska - Mieszko Gniezno 5:2
    02.12 18:00 Unisław Tam PBDI - Team Lębork 5:4
    02.12 19:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - KS Futsal Oborniki 9:5
    03.12 15:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice 2:3
  • 1109.12 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4:4
    09.12 18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - Unisław Team PBDI 9:1
    09.12 19:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 8:1
    10.12 17:00 Team Lębork - Politechnika Gdańska 10:1
    10.12 17:00 Futsal Club Kartuzy - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 10:7
    17.12 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki - Constract Lubawa 4:5
  • 1213.01 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Unisław Team PBDI 6:1
    13.01 18:00 Politechnika Gdańska - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 1:3
    13.01 18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - KS Futsal Oborniki 4:2
    13.01 19:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 6:6
    14.01 17:00 Futsal Club KartuzyConstract Lubawa 1:5
    Red Devils Chojnice - Team Lębork 
  • 1320.01 17:00 Unisław Team PBDI - KS Futsal Oborniki 3:9
    21.01 11:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 2:1
    21.01 17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Futsal Club Kartuzy 3:4
    21.01 17:00 Team Lębork - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 6:4
    21.01 18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - Politechnika Gdańska 7:2
    10.02 18:00 Constract Lubawa - Mieszko Gniezno
  • 1403.02 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Red Devils Chojnice 5:1
    03.02 19:00 Mieszko Gniezno - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2:3

    04.02 17:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Constract Lubawa 1:1
    04.02 17:00 Futsal Club Kartuzy - Unisław Team PBDI 7:2
    04.02 18:00 KS Futsal Oborniki - Team Lębork 2:1
    10.02 18:00 Politechnika Gdańska - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 2:5
  • 1518.02 17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 2:2
    18.02 17:00 Team Lębork - Futsal Club Kartuzy 11:6
    18.02 18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - KS Futsal Oborniki 4:1
    25.02 16:00 Unisław Team PBDI - Mieszko Gniezno 5:6

    25.02 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Politechnika Gdańska 2:4
    30.03 18:00 Constract Lubawa - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 

  • 1603.03 18:00 Politechnika Gdańska - Constract Lubawa 1:4
    03.03 19:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Team Lębork 3:5
    03.03 20:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Unisław Team PBDI 3:0
    04.03 16:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 6:2
    04.03 17:00 Futsal Club Kartuzy - Red Devils Chojnice 4:4
    04.03 18:00 KS Futsal Oborniki - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8:4
  • 1710.03 15.30 Unisław Team PBDI -  PersaMOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 3:4
    10.03 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Futsal Club Kartuzy 8:3
    11.03 16:00 KS Futsal Oborniki - Politechnika Gdańska 0:2
    11.03 17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa 0:2
    11.03 17:00 Team Lębork - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok 1:3
    11.03 18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - Mieszko Gniezno 7:2
  • 1817.03 18:00 Constract Lubawa - Unisław Team PBDI 9:2
    17.03 18:00 Politechnika Gdańska - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 0:5
    17.03 20:30 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Red Devils Chojnice 5:1
    18.03 15:00 Mieszko Gniezno - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:4
    18.03 16:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - Team Lębork 5:4
    18.03 17:00 Futsal Club Kartuzy - KS Futsal Oborniki 4:1
  • 19 24-25 marca
    Red Devils Chojnice - PersaMOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
    AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok
    KS Futsal Oborniki - Mieszko Gniezno
    Unisław Team PBDI - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
    Team Lębork - Constract Lubawa
    Futsal Club Kartuzy - Politechnika Gdańska
  • 20 7-8 kwietnia
    Contract Lubawa - Red Devils Chojnice
    Mieszko Gniezno - Futsal Club Kartuzy
    Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - KS Futsal Oborniki
    Politechnika Gdańska - Unisław Team PBDI
    Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
    Team Lębork - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  • 21 14-15 kwietnia
    Red Devils Chojnice - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
    Mieszko Gniezno - Politechnika Gdańska
    AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Costract Lubawa
    KS Futsal Oborniki - Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
    Team Lębork - Unisław Team PBDI
    Futsal Club Kartuzy - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok
  • 2221.04 18:00 Constract Lubawa - KS Futsal Oborniki
    21.04 18:00 Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Mieszko Gniezno
    21.04 18:00 Politechnika Gdańska - Team Lębork
    21.04 18:00 Unisław Team PBDI - Red Devils Chojnice
    21.04 18:00 Persa MOSiR AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski - Futsal Club Kartuzy
    21.04 18:00 GI Malepszy Leszno - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski